Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 221, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+4.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+16.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties