Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MORFA GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,950
+10.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PX
← Back to All Properties