Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOP GARDEN ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,950
+41.1%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+154.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SU
← Back to All Properties