123, GROVE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4900.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£250,000+4900.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Other
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£5,000-98.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Other
-£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+34.1%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Other
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+146.7%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Other
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 February 2002
Other
Sale #1