85, KINGS ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR35 1SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,500+23.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+84.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1