69, MALLARD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£332,500+118.8%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+63.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1