Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+14.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HR
← Back to All Properties