Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+24.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£423,500
+32.3%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties