Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTBOURNE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+45.1%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+527.8%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6EJ
← Back to All Properties