115, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+43.2%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,750+148.3%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+21.6%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-7.5%
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1