19, VELVET LAWN ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+129.7%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+37.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1