Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, NORTH APPROACH, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+45.2%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+10.2%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0EP
← Back to All Properties