Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLE HOUSE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 1BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+69.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 1BS
← Back to All Properties