Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEGASUS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+62.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3SZ
← Back to All Properties