FLAT 23, HARBOUR RIDGE, 163, QUEEN STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+2.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+3.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 5 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1