Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HILLCROFT, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+23.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+56.5%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,950
+83.5%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2PS
← Back to All Properties