Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JULIAN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+63.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3QA
← Back to All Properties