8, COLLINS CLOSE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+471.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+471.4%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,500-5.4%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500-1.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1