Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASH LODGE DRIVE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6LP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,950
-1.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995
-0.0%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+128.0%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6LP
← Back to All Properties