Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FINDLAY STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+39.9%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4EQ
← Back to All Properties