Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SHELLEY CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+546.6%
Price Change
+£317,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+546.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£317,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1PP
← Back to All Properties