95, HORNBY CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 4SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+123.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+64.7%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1