12, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS4 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+150.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+36.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+25.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1