Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+19.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4XE
← Back to All Properties