Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, LATIMER COURT, BRYANSTONE ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+24.2%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7RL
← Back to All Properties