Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WESTFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£38,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+73.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,600
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6NX
← Back to All Properties