27, SOMERSET DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 8QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+22.1%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+6.9%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+125.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+21.6%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1