22, GLEBESIDE CLOSE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£540,000+56.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+21.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+190.8%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1