Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62A, RUSKIN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,000
+10.3%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+105.7%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,100
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7SY
← Back to All Properties