FLAT 3, 1, CLYDE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+128.2%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+24.2%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+93.5%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1