Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, PORTHCAWL GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,000
+17.5%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-33.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3AL
← Back to All Properties