Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LIBERTY COURT, 7, BELLINGDON ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-9.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+5.4%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2FG
← Back to All Properties