Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORIA COURT, STOCKS PARK DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+13.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-6.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+37.5%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6DF
← Back to All Properties