48, HONEYCROSS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.8%
Price Change
+£333,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,000+186.8%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£333,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+60.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1