7, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,500+44.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+140.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+1.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1