Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, FLATTS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
-18.0%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+8.6%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+9.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6LA
← Back to All Properties