Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLY MEADOWS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+21.3%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£408,000
+95.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£199,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QR
← Back to All Properties