Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+41.4%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+183.2%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 24 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties