Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARVEST DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£485,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Other
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
+19.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Other
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,995
Sold on 14 December 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties