Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, HAYDOCK STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+84.7%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,500
-21.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+244.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9DH
← Back to All Properties