Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, BATTRAM ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+67.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+125.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1GB
← Back to All Properties