Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, BEAULIEU GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+45.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0LG
← Back to All Properties