Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-12.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-4.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 21 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UE
← Back to All Properties