Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+87.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+32.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EP
← Back to All Properties