12, BOWBROOK VALE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+18.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+164.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1