Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, IVY PLACE, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+57.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
-8.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8PB
← Back to All Properties