Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WORDSWORTH WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+21.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+69.2%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5NY
← Back to All Properties