Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+31.0%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+40.7%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties