31, POWELL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+110.4%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1