Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-18.4%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+135.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties